Oaxaca, Oaxaco, Mexico
------ Tobin Kyle Lyon
Odby sogn, Thisted amt
------ Marie Laustdatter
Odden mark, Mygdal sogn
------ Johanne Kristine Kristensen
------ Ane Magdalene Jensen
Odden, Mygdal sogn
------ Ide Nielsdatter Birch
------ Niels Jensen Birch
Odense (1)
------ Elisa Margrethe Løgstrup
------ Andreas Brun
------ Michael Pedersen Wittenkamp
------ Helga Simonia Margreethe Kalcker
------ Marie Gabriela Kalkar
------ Henriette Mathilde Kalkar
------ Otto Carl Hermann Tryde Kalkar
------ Theodor Frederiksen
------ Poul Ejner Christensen
Ogallala, Nebraska (1)
------ Marian Luella Hilferty
------ Kent Alan Hilferty
------ Lisa Kay Hilferty
------ Amy Rachelle Hilferty
------ Stanley F. Vasa
Oksenvad, Haderslev amt
------ Maren Kirstine Spandet
Oldesloe, Holsten
------ Dorthea Margrethe Hansdatter
Olsker, Bornholm
------ Carsten Kure
Olympia, Thurston County, Washinton.
------ Mary Rosalie Larsen
------ Bernice Mildred Inwards
------ Alice Louise Inwards
------ Asa Archie Smith
------ Roger Dale O'Hare
------ Elaine Carolyn Jones
------ Alice Lorraine Smith
------ Lael Anne Sharon Smith
------ Edward Doyle Smith
------ Charles William Reynolds
------ Terri Lee Reynolds
------ Shirley Marie Reynolds
------ Diane Louise Reynolds
------ Kelli Ann Meek
------ Bradley Steven Meek
------ Darrol Lee Lyon
------ Terry Elvin Lyon
------ Edna Belle Grandacki
------ Jacob Patrick May
------ Terry Partrick Rohr
------ Amy Catherine Rohr
------ Jason Patrick Rohr
------ Bryon Everett Rohr
------ Shawn Albert Rohr
------ Aaron Michael Wofford
------ Jourdan Lendsey Wofford
------ Ashley Ann Dunkin
Omaha, Douglas County, Nebraska
------ Christine Amalie Brown
------ Sarah Jane Inwards
Omaha, Nebraska (1)
------ Stefan Boyd Vasa
------ Jacob Daniel Vasa
------ Noah Stanley Vasa
------ Charles Bradley Vasa
------ Quinten Joseph Vasa
Orholt i Sæsing, Tårs sogn (1)
------ Jacob Nielsen
------ Ejner Andersen
------ Birgit Andersen
------ Annette Christine Andersen
------ Arthur Andersen
Orlando, Florida (1)
------ Ashlyn Marie Glunz
------ Lance John Glunz
Ormholt hovedgård, Torslev sogn
------ Peder Christian Andersen
------ Johanne Marie Andersdatter
------ Jens Christian Andersen
------ Hans Christian Bruun
------ Elisabeth Cathrine Bente Rudolphine Deichmann
------ Anne Margrethe Bruun
------ Charlotte Justiane Bruun
------ Johanne Georgia Bruun
------ Marie Elisabeth Aabel
------ Oscar Henrik Bruun
------ Mette Sophie Talche Deichmann
------ Charlotte Cathrine Deichmann
------ Hans Christian Aabel Bruun
------ Jacob Rasmus Peter Bruun
------ Aage Walther Bruun
------ Peter Christian Holmenlund
------ Ole Christian Thorsen
------ Henrik Bornemann Kjeldsen
------ Kjeld Nicolaj Kjeldsen
------ Else Cathrine Henriksen Kampmann
------ Anna Sophie Henriksdatter Kjeldsen
------ Knud Schott Deichmann Bruun
Ormholt hus, Torslev sogn (1)
------ Christian Anton Johansen
------ Johannes Christensen
------ Ane Kirstine Andersdatter
------ Inger Marie Johansen
------ Christen Nielsen
------ Anders Bertelsen
------ Kirsten Nielsdatter
------ Mariane Andersdatter
------ Niels Andreas Andersen
------ Anne Marie Andersdatter
------ Frederikke Caroline Kristine Christensen
------ Christian Madsen
------ Harry Fritlev Madsen
------ Regnhardt Madsen
------ Erik Villy Madsen
------ Laurids Edvard Kristian Christensen
------ Olga Kristine Christensen
------ Julius Niels Peter Christensen
------ Dagmar Kristine Christensen
------ Kristian Peter Christensen
------ Niels Peter Christensen
------ Mads Christian Nielsen
------ Thomas Peter Larsen
Ormholt mark
------ Marinus Nielsen
Ormholts Mølle, Torslev sogn (1)
------ Christine Amalie Nielsen
------ Sofie Margrethe Pedersen (Boel)
------ Svend Ejnar Svendsen
Ormose, Sindal
------ Louise Nielsen
Osage Indain Reservation near Bartelsville, Osage County, Oklahoma
------ James C Asbill
Oslo, Norge
------ Josefine Marie Høyen Jensen
Ossian, Winnesheik County, Iowa
------ Opal Cornell
Otsego County, Hartwick, New York, USA
------ Mettine Karoline Hansen
Ove Kirke, Aalborg amt
------ Jens Kristian. Jørgensen
------ Ane Dorthea Falk
Ove sogn
------ Lars Hansen
------ Jens Kristian. Jørgensen
------ Ane Dorthea Falk
------ Nikoline Jensen
Over Budde, Åsted
------ Johanne Marie Olesen
------ Jens Olesen
Overgaard, Taars sogn
------ Ane Pedersdatter
------ Albert Marinus Pedersen
Overlade
------ Annalise Kathrine Djernæs
Overmose, Torslev sogn (1)
------ Frantz Christian Nielsen
------ Christine Marie Nielsen
------ Johannes Christian Nielsen
------ Agathe Pedersen
------ Georgine Martine Jacobsen
Ovid Cemetery, Bear Lake County, Idaho, USA
------ Karl Konrad Nielsen
------ Thomine Nielsdatter
Owatonna, Steele, Mn
------ Søren Madsen

Win-Family v.6.0Webmaster -------- Homepage29.09.2017