Ester Johanne Andreasen

DatePlaceSource
Born :14.07.1942-Svend Andreasen (1)

Birth name : gift Rimmer

FatherMother
Thomas AndreasenJohanne

Ester Johanne Andreasen
* 14.07.1942
-
Thomas Andreasen
* 05.07.1897
-








Johanne
-
-
Andreas Christian Andreasen
* 07.05.1857
† 25.04.1916


Caroline Margarethe Thøgersen
* 28.11.1857
† 29.03.1922




-
-



-
-
Andreas Andersen
* Omk 1824 - -
Christiane Nielsdatter
* Omk 1834 - -

Lars Christian Thøgersen
* 06.08.1819 - -
Ellene Simonsdatter
* 17.05.1833 - -


- - -

- - -


- - -

- - -

Win-Family v.6.0 -------- Homepage13.03.2005